Het team

Het team

             
             
             
  Kleuterbouw          
groep naam ma di woe do vrij
1-2A Tobias van der Zee x x   x x
  Jolande Tennekes     x    
1-2B Laura Calandt   x x x x
  Jolande Tennekes x        
1-2C Marlies von Nordheim x x      
  Ninuska Vaart-Koster BC   x x x
1-2D Nefana Beerthuizen x x x x x
             
1-2E Silvia Kraan x x x    
  Monique Brouwers       x x
1-2F Margreet Balemans-Vink  x x x x x
 

       
1-2G Tereska Domanski x x  x x x
 
   
   
1-2H Merel van Rijsdijk x     x x
  Liesbeth van Hellemondt-de Jong   x x    
             
  onderbouw          
             
groep naam ma di woe do vrij
3-4A Marina Pijpker x x      
  Dagmara Driest     x x x
3-4B Pitt de Jongh     x x x
  Femke Meeuwissen x x      
3-4C Karlijn Schellens x x x    
  Carly de Vries BC  ond   x x
3-4D Loes Peters x  x  x  x  Flexklas
             
3-4E Marieken Kemps   ond   x x
  Elise Nuhoff x x x    
3-4F Marjon de Boer x x     x
  Arian Nieweg     x x  x
             
  middenbouw          
             
groep naam ma di woe do vrij
5-6A Christien Jellesma x x x    
  Alex Heesen       x x
5-6B Eline van Klinken x x x    
  Esther van Biljouw       x x
5-6C Max Kappert x x x x x
             
5-6D Helma Reurekas BC onderst   x x
  Marloes van Schoonhoven x x x BB onderst
5-6E Hannah Petrie   opl x x x
  Alex Heesen x x      
5-6F Jarno de wolf x x x   x
  Alex Heesen       x  
             
  bovenbouw          
             
groep naam ma di woe do vrij
7-8A Myrke Metaal x x x   x
  Maaike Hoogland       x  
7-8B Jesse Berens x x x x x
             
7-8C Mauro Zuppelli x x x x x
             
7-8D Jessy Bakker x     x x
  Relinde van der Grinten BC x x    
7-8E Sophia Janssen   x x x x
  Pitt de Jongh x        
7-8F Marissa Bus x x     x
 
  flexklas x x  
             
             
             
  naam ma di woe do vrij
bewegings onderwijs Jeroen de Groot x     x  
  Janine Adams   x x   x
beeldende vorming Geralda Rinsma x   x x  
             
intern begeleider Ida Tabbers x x   x  
intern begeleider Francien van Kogelenberg x x   x  
remedial teacher Mirjam Bos x x   x  
             
flexklas 1-2 Marissa Bus   x      
flexklas 3-456-78 Loes Peters         x
             
onderwijs assistent Loes ten Berge x x x    
             
schoolopleider Maaike Hoogland       x  
schoolopleider Hannah Petrie   x      
             

directie Jaap Nelissen x x x x x
             
facilitair beheer Ger van Wijngaarden x x x x x
administratie Maartje van der Meer x   x x  
conciërge OKS Claudia Kok x x x x x
conciërge PS Ruben Smit x x x x x
             
ondersteuning Yvonne van Houwelingen x x   x  
ondersteuning Monique Brouwers x x   x  
ondersteuning Arian Nieweg
x
   


             
overblijf OKS Charo Larraz  x  x    x  x
overblijf PS Nicolette Michels  x  x    x  x
             
uitleg afkortingen:            
KB-OB-MB-BC bouw coördinator          
opl schoolopleider          
onderst ondersteuning          


         
             
Programmeerles Monique Roozen   x   x